MCSL fall season ends


U10 2nd place: Teal coached by Rachel Sircy.


U5 2nd place: Green coached by Kyle Shoulders.


U10 1st place: Orange coached by Nathan Keller.


U5 1st place: Orange coached by Kiana Keller.


U6 1st place: Orange team


U6 1st place: Green coached by Doug Haehl.


U13 2nd place: Silver coached by Josh Higgins.


U13 1st place: Orange coached by Matt Williams.


U7 1st place: Blue coached by Joey Green.


U7 2nd place: Teal coached by Kyle Sircy.


U10 2nd place: Teal coached by Rachel Sircy.

U5 2nd place: Green coached by Kyle Shoulders.

U10 1st place: Orange coached by Nathan Keller.

U5 1st place: Orange coached by Kiana Keller.

U6 1st place: Orange team

U6 1st place: Green coached by Doug Haehl.

U13 2nd place: Silver coached by Josh Higgins.

U13 1st place: Orange coached by Matt Williams.

U7 1st place: Blue coached by Joey Green.

U7 2nd place: Teal coached by Kyle Sircy.

U10 2nd place: Teal coached by Rachel Sircy.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_-1029161329.jpgU10 2nd place: Teal coached by Rachel Sircy.

U5 2nd place: Green coached by Kyle Shoulders.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_0677.jpgU5 2nd place: Green coached by Kyle Shoulders.

U10 1st place: Orange coached by Nathan Keller.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_2094.jpgU10 1st place: Orange coached by Nathan Keller.

U5 1st place: Orange coached by Kiana Keller.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_4873_2.jpgU5 1st place: Orange coached by Kiana Keller.

U6 1st place: Orange team
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_6782.jpgU6 1st place: Orange team

U6 1st place: Green coached by Doug Haehl.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_9437.copy_.jpgU6 1st place: Green coached by Doug Haehl.

U13 2nd place: Silver coached by Josh Higgins.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_144216.jpgU13 2nd place: Silver coached by Josh Higgins.

U13 1st place: Orange coached by Matt Williams.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_1477781291455.jpgU13 1st place: Orange coached by Matt Williams.

U7 1st place: Blue coached by Joey Green.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_1477795129272.jpgU7 1st place: Blue coached by Joey Green.

U7 2nd place: Teal coached by Kyle Sircy.
http://maconcountytimes.com/wp-content/uploads/2016/11/web1_IMG_951042.copy_.jpgU7 2nd place: Teal coached by Kyle Sircy.
comments powered by Disqus